Home
KJC
About Us
General Information
President Judge
Judges
On Duty
Former Judges
Court Branches
Branch Court Lipjan/Lipljan
Branch Court Podujeve/Podujeva
Branch Court Graçanicë/Gračanica
Branch Court Gllogovc/Glogovac
Departments
General Department
Criminal Divizion
Civil Division
Division for Minor Offenses
Juvenile Department
Serious Crimes Department
Department for Administrative Matters
Contacts and Working Hours
Publications
Performance Dashboard
Evaluation Results in Court
Judgments
Latest Judgments
Court Statistics
Work plan
Work report
Assessment of Court Services
Court Hearings
Civil
Criminal
Administrative
Economic
Live Streaming
Information
Civil
Criminal
Administrative
Commercial
Court Fee Calculator
Criminal fine calculator
Media
News
Announcements
Gallery
Sitemap
Home
KJC
About Us
General Information
President Judge
Judges
On Duty
Former Judges
Court Branches
Branch Court Lipjan/Lipljan
Branch Court Podujeve/Podujeva
Branch Court Graçanicë/Gračanica
Branch Court Gllogovc/Glogovac
Departments
General Department
Criminal Divizion
Civil Division
Division for Minor Offenses
Juvenile Department
Serious Crimes Department
Department for Administrative Matters
Contacts and Working Hours
Publications
Performance Dashboard
Evaluation Results in Court
Judgments
Latest Judgments
Court Statistics
Work plan
Work report
Assessment of Court Services
Court Hearings
Civil
Criminal
Administrative
Economic
Live Streaming
Information
Civil
Criminal
Administrative
Commercial
Court Fee Calculator
Criminal fine calculator
Media
News
Announcements
Gallery
Sitemap
Search for:
SQ
SR
EN
Schedule of Court Hearings
Court
Basic Court Prishtina
Branch
[ Choose ]
Court branch of Gllogovc
Court branch of Gracanica
Court branch Lipjan
Court branch Podujevo
From
To
Case number
Judge
[ Choose ]
Adnan Isufi
Adnan Kamberi
Adnan Konushevci
Afrim
Agim Kuçi
Alajdin Tërshnjaku
Alban Ajvazi
Albina Shabani – Rama
Albina Shabani – Rama
Alltn Murseli
Anita Krasniqi Prenaj
Anita Nikçi - Morina
Arben Hoti
Argzon Muçaj
Argzon Muçaj
Arjeta Sadiku
Arta
Arton Fazliu
Asdren Hasani
Astrit Gashi
Avdi Haxhaj
Avdirrahman Gashi
Avni Syla
Azra Cakolli
Bajram Miftari
Besim Kolshi
Besnik Mehani
Besnik Sheqiri
Binak Duqi
Blerand Rrmoku
Blerim Halimi
Bujar
Bujar Ahmeti
Bujar Dobërdolani
Dardan Hoxha
Dardan Kadolli
Daut Behrami
Daut Qela
Dibran Jusufi
Donikë Dobruna
Donikë Shala Abdyli
Dren Rogova
Drgjyqtar Gjyqtari
Drita Rexhaj Pasiv
Driton Berisha
Edita Çanta
Egzon Mujaj
Elheme Jashari
Elheme Jashari
Elife Uka
Elvira Emini
Enver Shabanaj
Ermir Ahmetaj
Eroll Gashi
Ertan Sejfulla
Fatbardha Uka Ibrahimi
Fatime Dermaku
Fatmir Aliu
Faton Bajrami
Filloreta Lekiqi
Filloreta Lekiqi
Fisnik Nuli
Florian Krasniqi
Franciska Zhitia Ymeri
Gazmend Bahtiri
Gazmend Bahtiri
Gent Beka
Gezim Ademi
Greta Ibraj
Grgjyqtar Gjyqtari
Halide Reka Pasiv
Hamdi Ibrahimi
Hanefi Jashari
Hasim Sogojeva
Hidajete Gashi Alaj
Hunaida Pasuli Pasiv
Hysni Bardheci
Hysni Ismailii
Hysni Ismajli
Ibrahim Maloku
Ilire Vitija
Isa Gashi
Isuf Makolli
Jeton Krasniqi
Jovica Mitrovic
Jovica Mitrovic
Kaltrina Emini Haxhiu
Kosovare Musliu Prokshaj
Krenar Berisha
Kreshnik Kaçiu
Kujtim Krasniqi
Kushtrim Shyti
Labinot Zeka
Latif Xhemaili
Lekë Prenaj
Lendita Berisha
Ligjyqtar Gjyqtari
Lindita Jakupi
Liridona Ajeti Kajtazi
Lirije Maksutaj
Ljiljana Maksimovic
Luljeta Maxhuni
Lumnije Krasniqi
Lutfi Shala
Lutfi Shala
Medije Bytyçi
Mentor Bajraktari
Mevlide Kosumi – Qarri
Mihane Ismajli
Minir Hoti
Mitra Dimic
Muharrem
Murat Paqarada
Musa Kongjeli
Mustaf Tahiri
Mustaf Tahiri
Mustafë Selimi
Naime Ahmeti
Naime Krasniqi - Jashanica
Naser Foniqi
Nazmi Neziri
Nexhat Qallapeku
Ngadhnjim Arrni
Nushe Mekaj
Ollga
Përparim Zeka
PoGjyqtar Gjyqtari
Prgjyqtar Gjyqtari
Ramush Bardiqi
Rexhep Gashi
Rezarta Sylejmani
Rrezarta Ajeti
Rrezarta Lleshaj
Rrustem Begolli
Rrustem Begolli
Sabit Sadikaj Prishtine
Salihe Berisha - Ahmetaj
Saranda Bogaj - Sheremeti
Selman Salihu
Shaban
Shadije Gërguri
Shaqir Mazreku
Shasivar Hoti
Shefki Berisha
Shefqet Baleci
Shemsi Hajdini
Shpresa Hasaj Hyseni
Shpresa Hyseni
Shpresa Veselaj
Shqipe
Sinisa Borisavlejevic
Skender
Sulltane Hoti
Suzana Çerkini
Sylejman
test judge
Ujëvesë Hysenaj
Ujevese Hysenaj - pasive
Valbona Musliu – Selimaj
Valbonë Gjonbalaj
Valbonë Gjonbalaj
Valentina Sopjani
Valon Kurtaj
Vehbi Kashtanjeva
Vesel Gorani
Vesel Ismaili
Violeta Namani
Vjollca Limani
Vlora Pacolli Rexhepi
Xhevat Begolli
Ylber Shurdhiqi
Zenel Tasholli
No results!